CANLI SONUÇLAR - Trte HaberTrte Haber

19 Eylül 2020 - 19:14
reklam
SÜPER LİG
MS
Yukatel Denizlispor Yukatel Denizlispor
0 - 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
90+212'
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
0 - 0
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
19:00
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
- : -
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Hes Kablo Kayserispor
19:00
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
- : -
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
TFF 1. LİG
MS
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
1 - 0
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
İY
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
0 - 0
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
19:00
Altınordu Altınordu
- : -
Bursaspor Bursaspor
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
45+214'
Everton Everton
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
90+1'
Leeds United Leeds United
4 - 3
Fulham Fulham
19:30
Manchester United Manchester United
- : -
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
22:00
Arsenal Arsenal
- : -
West Ham United West Ham United
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
45+214'
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
0 - 1
Cardiff City Cardiff City
90'
Rotherham United Rotherham United
0 - 1
Millwall Millwall
90+2'
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Watford Watford
90+1'
Swansea City Swansea City
0 - 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City
90+3'
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
5 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
82'
Brentford Brentford
1 - 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
90+1'
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
1 - 1
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
90+2'
Reading Reading
2 - 0
Barnsley Barnsley
90+1'
Luton Town Luton Town
2 - 1
Derby County Derby County
88'
Norwich City Norwich City
2 - 2
Preston North End Preston North End
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
90+1'
Burton Albion Burton Albion
2 - 1
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
90+2'
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
1 - 3
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
87'
Hull City Hull City
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
90'
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 2
Lincoln City Lincoln City
90'
Oxford United Oxford United
0 - 2
Sunderland Sunderland
90+3'
Peterborough United Peterborough United
1 - 1
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
88'
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
1 - 2
Northampton Town Northampton Town
90+2'
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
2 - 3
Gillingham Gillingham
88'
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
4 - 4
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
90+2'
Blackpool Blackpool
2 - 0
Swindon Town Swindon Town
90'
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
0 - 2
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
MS
Union Berlin Union Berlin
1 - 3
Augsburg Augsburg
MS
FC Köln FC Köln
2 - 3
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
MS
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
1 - 4
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC Berlin
MS
Vfb Stuttgart Vfb Stuttgart
2 - 3
Freiburg Freiburg
19:30
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
- : -
M'gladbach M'gladbach
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
19:00
Fiorentina Fiorentina
- : -
Torino Torino
21:45
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
- : -
Roma Roma
İSPANYA LA LİGA
90'
Villarreal Villarreal
2 - 1
Eibar Eibar
19:30
Getafe Getafe
- : -
Osasuna Osasuna
22:00
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
- : -
Valencia Valencia
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
2 - 2
Türkgücü Münih Türkgücü Münih
MS
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
Duisburg Duisburg
MS
Meppen Meppen
1 - 3
1860 Münih 1860 Münih
MS
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
2 - 1
Unterhaching Unterhaching
MS
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 0
SC Verl SC Verl
MS
Lübeck Lübeck
1 - 1
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
İY
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
1 - 0
Karlsruher Karlsruher
İY
Sandhausen Sandhausen
2 - 1
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
İY
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
1 - 4
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
MS
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
3 - 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
MS
FCA Walldorf FCA Walldorf
0 - 0
Ulm Ulm
MS
Bonner SC Bonner SC
0 - 2
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
MS
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2 - 1
SV Straelen SV Straelen
MS
Preussen Münster Preussen Münster
2 - 1
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
MS
Oberhausen Oberhausen
1 - 1
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
MS
Lippstadt Lippstadt
1 - 1
FC Köln II FC Köln II
MS
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
1 - 0
FC Giessen FC Giessen
MS
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
1 - 1
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
MS
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
3 - 0
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
MS
Elversberg Elversberg
5 - 0
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
MS
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
MS
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
2 - 0
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
45+214'
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
0 - 0
Altglienicke Altglienicke
45+214'
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
0 - 0
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
45+216'
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
0 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
45+216'
Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo
1 - 0
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
90+107'
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
3 - 2
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
90+118'
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
2 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
90+114'
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
2 - 6
Freiburg II Freiburg II
15:00
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
- : -
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
20:00
Chattanooga Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves
- : -
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
3 - 0
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
22:30
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
- : -
FC Dallas FC Dallas
23:30
New England Revolution New England Revolution
- : -
New York City FC New York City FC
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Orange County SC Orange County SC
1 - 0
Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
MS
Croydon Kings 	Croydon Kings
3 - 2
Adelaide City Adelaide City
MS
Modbury Jets Modbury Jets
1 - 2
Cumberland United Cumberland United
MS
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
3 - 2
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets
MS
Adelaide United II Adelaide United II
4 - 0
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights
MS
Adelaide Olympic FC Adelaide Olympic FC
1 - 0
Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eagles
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
MS
Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City FC
2 - 3
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
MS
Weston Bears Weston Bears
1 - 1
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
Queensland Lions Queensland Lions
4 - 0
Redlands City Devils Redlands City Devils
MS
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power
3 - 2
Brisbane City Brisbane City
MS
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
3 - 0
Gold Coast United Gold Coast United
MS
Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs
1 - 2
Brisbane Olympic Brisbane Olympic
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
MS
Western Sydney Wanderers II Western Sydney Wanderers II
2 - 1
North Shore Mariners North Shore Mariners
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
21:25
SV Horn SV Horn
- : -
FC Liefering FC Liefering
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
MS
Ried (A) Ried (A)
1 - 1
Union Gurten Union Gurten
MS
Wacker Innsbruck II Wacker Innsbruck II
6 - 1
WSG Swarovski Tirol II WSG Swarovski Tirol II
90+6'
SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen
1 - 1
St. Johann St. Johann
63'
Stripfing Stripfing
1 - 1
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
64'
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
2 - 1
Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf
45+3'
Seekirchen Seekirchen
0 - 0
FC Anif FC Anif
ERT
Kufstein Kufstein
- : -
SV Wörgl SV Wörgl
ERT
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
- : -
Wals Grünau Wals Grünau
ERT
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK
- : -
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
ERT
SV Grödig SV Grödig
- : -
SV Austria Salzburg SV Austria Salzburg
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
İY
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 1
Altach Altach
İY
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol
1 - 1
LASK Linz LASK Linz
İY
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0 - 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Kabala Kabala
0 - 0
Keşla Keşla
35'
Sumgayıt FC Sumgayıt FC
2 - 1
Sebail Sebail
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
2 - 1
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk
İY
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
0 - 0
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
İY
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
0 - 2
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
MS
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
1 - 2
Volna Volna
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
77'
Oostende Oostende
3 - 0
Oud Heverlee Leuven Oud Heverlee Leuven
19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
- : -
AA Gent AA Gent
21:45
Waasland Beveren Waasland Beveren
- : -
Anderlecht Anderlecht
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
21:45
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
- : -
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
66'
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 1
Velez Velez
19:00
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
- : -
Olimpik Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
21:00
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
- : -
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Confiança Confiança
1 - 0
Guarani Guarani
MS
Nautico Nautico
1 - 1
Chapecoense Chapecoense
22:30
America Mineiro America Mineiro
- : -
Figueirense Figueirense
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
22:00
São Bento São Bento
- : -
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
23:00
Treze Treze
- : -
EC Jacuipense EC Jacuipense
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
61'
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
2 - 0
Pardubice Pardubice
60'
Opava Opava
0 - 0
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
ERT
Slovacko Slovacko
- : -
Pribram Pribram
20:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
- : -
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
64'
Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
2 - 1
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
62'
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
0 - 1
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
MS
MFK Vyskov MFK Vyskov
2 - 0
FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
MS
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
3 - 3
Sigma Olomouc B Sigma Olomouc B
MS
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
2 - 2
Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
MS
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
0 - 0
Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice
90+91'
MSA Dolni Benesov MSA Dolni Benesov
1 - 1
SK Hanacka SK Hanacka
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
MS
Beijing Sport University FC Beijing Sport University FC
0 - 1
Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe
İY
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring
0 - 0
Kunshan FC Kunshan FC
45+210'
Shaanxi Chang'an Shaanxi Chang'an
0 - 1
Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown
ÇİN KUPASI
MS
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
2 - 0
Shijiazhuang Ever Brigh Shijiazhuang Ever Brigh
MS
Beijing Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan
2 - 1
Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai
MS
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
3 - 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
90+242'
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
1 - 1
Hebei China Fortune Hebei China Fortune
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Viborg Viborg
3 - 1
Skive Skive
İY
Kolding IF Kolding IF
2 - 2
HB Koge HB Koge
45+214'
Silkeborg Silkeborg
1 - 0
Esbjerg Esbjerg
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Tårnby Tårnby
1 - 3
Nykobing FC Nykobing FC
MS
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
1 - 1
VSK Arhus VSK Arhus
MS
Brabrand Brabrand
0 - 2
Middelfart Middelfart
MS
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
4 - 1
Dalum Dalum
MS
Frem Frem
3 - 1
Holstebro Holstebro
MS
Brønshøj Brønshøj
1 - 3
FA 2000 FA 2000
MS
Skovshoved Skovshoved
2 - 2
Vanløse Vanløse
45+214'
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
0 - 1
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
1 - 0
Lyngby Lyngby
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
2 - 1
Olmedo Olmedo
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
1 - 2
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
MS
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
2 - 2
TJK Legion TJK Legion
90+243'
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
0 - 1
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
MS
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
0 - 0
Klaksvik Klaksvik
21:00
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
- : -
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
21:15
Olympique Khouribga Olympique Khouribga
- : -
Renaissance de Berkane Renaissance de Berkane
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
MS
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
0 - 2
Kiisto Vaasa Kiisto Vaasa
MS
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
0 - 1
EPS EPS
MS
PK 35 PK 35
3 - 1
JäPS JäPS
MS
GBK GBK
1 - 1
JBK JBK
MS
NJS NJS
0 - 2
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
MS
Ilves Ilves
1 - 1
Haka Haka
90+3'
Inter Turku Inter Turku
0 - 1
SJK SJK
90+2'
HIFK HIFK
2 - 2
Mariehamn Mariehamn
FRANSA LİGUE 1
İY
Lens Lens
0 - 0
Bordeaux Bordeaux
22:00
Rennes Rennes
- : -
Monaco Monaco
FRANSA LİGUE 2
MS
Clermont Clermont
1 - 1
Toulouse Toulouse
20:00
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
- : -
Valenciennes Valenciennes
20:00
Grenoble Grenoble
- : -
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
20:00
Havre AC Havre AC
- : -
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
20:00
Paris FC Paris FC
- : -
Nancy Nancy
20:00
Pau FC Pau FC
- : -
Guingamp Guingamp
20:00
Sochaux Sochaux
- : -
Rodez AF Rodez AF
20:00
Caen Caen
- : -
Chambly Chambly
20:00
Chateauroux Chateauroux
- : -
Amiens SC Amiens SC
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Barry Town Barry Town
3 - 1
Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
19:45
Haverfordwest Haverfordwest
- : -
Newtown Newtown
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
20:00
CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones
- : -
Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
22:00
Iztapa Iztapa
- : -
Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Bucheon Bucheon
0 - 2
Jeju United Jeju United
MS
Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen
1 - 2
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC
MS
Anyang Anyang
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
MS
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
1 - 2
Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
İY
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
1 - 1
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
20:05
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
- : -
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
63'
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0 - 1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
19:45
Vitesse Vitesse
- : -
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
21:00
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
- : -
Emmen Emmen
22:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
- : -
Heerenveen Heerenveen
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
62'
TOP Oss TOP Oss
2 - 2
Cambuur Cambuur
HONG KONG 1. LİG
MS
Eastern Football Eastern Football
2 - 1
Kitchee Kitchee
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
MS
Carlisle United Carlisle United
2 - 0
Southend United Southend United
MS
Crawley Town Crawley Town
1 - 0
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
90+1'
Colchester United Colchester United
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
90+4'
Exeter City Exeter City
0 - 2
Port Vale Port Vale
90+2'
Morecambe Morecambe
0 - 5
Cambridge United Cambridge United
85'
Stevenage Stevenage
3 - 0
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
90+2'
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
1 - 2
Bradford City Bradford City
89'
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
0 - 3
Salford City Salford City
90+4'
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
2 - 2
Walsall Walsall
90+3'
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
2 - 2
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
87'
Newport County Newport County
2 - 1
Barrow Barrow
90+3'
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
0 - 3
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
21:30
Shelbourne Shelbourne
- : -
Finn Harps Finn Harps
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
St Johnstone St Johnstone
0 - 1
Ross County Ross County
90+2'
Celtic Celtic
3 - 2
Livingston Livingston
90+1'
Dundee United Dundee United
2 - 1
St Mirren St Mirren
90+3'
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
2 - 1
Hamilton Hamilton
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
90+3'
Mirandes Mirandes
1 - 1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
19:15
Alcorcón Alcorcón
- : -
Tenerife Tenerife
19:15
Castellon Castellon
- : -
Malaga Malaga
22:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
- : -
Sabadell Sabadell
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
5 - 1
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
MS
Nyköping Nyköping
1 - 1
Karlslund Karlslund
MS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
3 - 1
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
MS
Torns Torns
3 - 0
Linkoping Linkoping
MS
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 1
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
MS
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
4 - 0
Qviding Qviding
İY
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
0 - 0
Lunds BK Lunds BK
İY
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
2 - 0
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
İY
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
0 - 0
IK Frej IK Frej
90+4'
Karlstad Karlstad
4 - 3
IFK Berga IFK Berga
90+2'
Motala AIF FK Motala AIF FK
1 - 3
Trollhattan Trollhattan
İY
Landskrona Landskrona
0 - 0
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
5 - 1
Vinbergs IF Vinbergs IF
MS
Gottne Gottne
3 - 2
Täfteå IK Täfteå IK
MS
Ytterhogdal Ytterhogdal
3 - 0
Stöde IF Stöde IF
MS
Asarums IF Asarums IF
1 - 3
Hassleholms IF Hassleholms IF
MS
Bromölla Bromölla
3 - 1
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
MS
Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
1 - 6
Österlen FF Österlen FF
MS
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
0 - 1
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
MS
Onsala Onsala
2 - 2
BK Olympic BK Olympic
MS
FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale
0 - 1
Enkoping Enkoping
MS
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
5 - 0
Ahlafors IF Ahlafors IF
MS
Nordvärmland FF Nordvärmland FF
0 - 2
Savedalen Savedalen
MS
Sandviks Sandviks
0 - 1
Bodens BK Bodens BK
45+244'
Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
0 - 0
Tidaholm Tidaholm
45+216'
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
1 - 0
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
90+123'
IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
2 - 0
Carlstad United Carlstad United
90+93'
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
1 - 0
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
90+2'
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund
0 - 2
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
90+2'
Lidköping Lidköping
0 - 1
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
90+2'
Fanna BK Fanna BK
0 - 1
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
90+2'
Hudiksvalls ABK Hudiksvalls ABK
6 - 0
Fagersta Södra IK Fagersta Södra IK
90+2'
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
1 - 2
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
90+1'
Angelholm Angelholm
1 - 0
FC Rosengard FC Rosengard
15:00
Amal Amal
- : -
Vargarda Vargarda
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
20'
Trelleborg Trelleborg
0 - 0
Orgryte Orgryte
16'
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
0 - 0
Öster Öster
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
20'
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
1 - 0
Chiasso Chiasso
19'
Kriens Kriens
0 - 0
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
19:30
Aarau Aarau
- : -
Wil Wil
İSVİÇRE PROMOTİON LİGİ
45+79'
Basel II Basel II
0 - 0
FC Köniz FC Köniz
85'
Cham Cham
1 - 1
Sion II Sion II
84'
Bavois Bavois
0 - 2
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
84'
FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
2 - 2
YF Juventus YF Juventus
42'
Münsingen Münsingen
0 - 0
SC Brühl SC Brühl
42'
Rapperswil Jona Rapperswil Jona
0 - 0
Black Stars Black Stars
20'
Yverdon Yverdon
0 - 0
FC Zürich II FC Zürich II
5'
Bellinzona Bellinzona
0 - 0
Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
Lugano Lugano
- : -
Luzern Luzern
20:00
Young Boys Young Boys
- : -
Zurich Zurich
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
90+2'
Fjolnir Fjolnir
1 - 1
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
0 - 1
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
MS
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
1 - 3
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
MS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
2 - 1
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
MS
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
MS
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
90+241'
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
0 - 1
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
MS
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
0 - 0
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
MS
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
2 - 2
V Varen Nagasaki V Varen Nagasaki
MS
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
0 - 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
90+241'
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
90+239'
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
2 - 2
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
90+241'
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
2 - 2
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
90+236'
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 1
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
90+240'
JEF United Ichihara JEF United Ichihara
2 - 1
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 0
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
MS
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
1 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
MS
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
0 - 2
Fukushima United Fukushima United
MS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
4 - 0
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
MS
Sagamihara Sagamihara
1 - 1
Imabari Imabari
MS
Gamba Osaka II Gamba Osaka II
2 - 3
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
90+239'
FC Gifu FC Gifu
0 - 2
Parceiro Nagano Parceiro Nagano
90+238'
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
1 - 2
Yokohama Sports Yokohama Sports
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
90+241'
Taraz Taraz
0 - 2
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
La Equidad La Equidad
4 - 0
Chico Chico
ERT
Atletico Nacional Atletico Nacional
- : -
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
3 - 1
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Johor Darul Takzim Johor Darul Takzim
6 - 1
Selangor FA Selangor FA
MS
UITM UITM
2 - 1
Terengganu Terengganu
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
20:00
Atlante Atlante
- : -
Venados FC Venados FC
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Necaxa Necaxa
0 - 1
Puebla Puebla
MS
Mazatlan FC Mazatlan FC
2 - 3
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
MISIR 1.LİGİ
15'
Tanta FC Tanta FC
0 - 0
Masr Masr
21:00
Al Ahli Al Ahli
- : -
Misr El Makasa Misr El Makasa
MYANMAR ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Hantharwady United Hantharwady United
0 - 0
Yangon United Yangon United
MS
Rakhine United Rakhine United
1 - 2
Ayeyawady United Ayeyawady United
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Sotra Sotra
1 - 1
Baerum Baerum
MS
FK Arendal FK Arendal
3 - 1
Notodden Notodden
MS
Moss Moss
1 - 3
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
İY
Brattvag Brattvag
0 - 0
Floro Floro
90+3'
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
1 - 1
Fløy Fløy
90+5'
Kjelsas Kjelsas
2 - 2
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
19:00
Valerenga Valerenga
- : -
Molde Molde
21:30
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
- : -
Mjondalen Mjondalen
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - APERTURA
MS
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
3 - 1
Sol de America Sol de America
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Universitario Universitario
1 - 0
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
19:00
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
- : -
Carlos Manucci Carlos Manucci
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
90+203'
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
67'
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
Odra Opole Odra Opole
İY
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 1
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
19:00
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
- : -
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
19:00
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
- : -
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
21:00
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
- : -
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Blekitni Stargard Blekitni Stargard
1 - 4
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
MS
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
0 - 2
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
90+5'
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
1 - 3
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
90+5'
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
1 - 1
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
İY
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
19:00
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
- : -
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
19:15
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
- : -
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
4 - 2
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
20'
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
0 - 0
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
21:00
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
- : -
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
90+241'
Casa Pia Casa Pia
0 - 6
Benfica B Benfica B
63'
Mafra Mafra
1 - 0
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
63'
Arouca Arouca
0 - 0
Leixoes Leixoes
19:00
FC Porto B FC Porto B
- : -
Vizela Vizela
20:00
Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha
- : -
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
45+4'
Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira
2 - 2
Boavista Boavista
20:30
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
- : -
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
23:00
Porto Porto
- : -
Braga Braga
ROMANYA LİGA 1
19:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Sepsi OSK Sfantul
- : -
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
21:45
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
- : -
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
MS
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 0
Baltika Baltika
MS
Chertanovo Chertanovo
0 - 3
Fakel Fakel
MS
Spartak Moskova II Spartak Moskova II
2 - 1
Veles Moskova Veles Moskova
MS
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
3 - 0
Shinnik Shinnik
MS
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
0 - 0
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
90+236'
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
1 - 3
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
90+1'
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
1 - 0
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
64'
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
0 - 2
Krylya Sovietov Krylya Sovietov
İY
FK Chayka FK Chayka
2 - 0
Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
İY
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
0 - 0
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Ural S.O Ural S.O
1 - 1
Zenit Zenit
ERT
Rostov Rostov
- : -
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
0 - 0
Cukaricki Cukaricki
90+3'
OFK Backa OFK Backa
0 - 0
Napredak Napredak
90+2'
Metalac Metalac
1 - 1
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
4 - 4
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
19:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova Zeleziarne Podbrezova
- : -
Zilina II Zilina II
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
- : -
SKF Sered SKF Sered
20:00
Trencin Trencin
- : -
Nitra Nitra
20:00
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
- : -
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce
21:00
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
- : -
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Bravo Bravo
0 - 0
Koper Koper
19:00
Maribor Maribor
- : -
NK CM Celje NK CM Celje
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
İY
Olexandria Olexandria
0 - 1
Vorskla Vorskla
90+3'
Inhulets Inhulets
1 - 1
Desna Desna
19:30
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
- : -
FC Lviv FC Lviv
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
90'
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
2 - 1
Al-Hussein Al-Hussein
19:30
Al-Ramtha Al-Ramtha
- : -
Shabab Al Ordon Shabab Al Ordon
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
21:00
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
- : -
Penarol Penarol
23:30
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
- : -
Fenix Fenix
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Göztepe 2 4 4
2 Fatih Karagümrük 1 3 3
3 Beşiktaş 1 2 3
4 Galatasaray 1 2 3
5 Alanyaspor 1 2 3
6 Antalyaspor 1 2 3
7 Hatayspor 1 2 3
8 BB Erzurumspor 1 1 3
9 Fenerbahçe 1 1 3
10 Kayserispor 1 1 3
11 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 -3 1
12 Konyaspor 0 0 0
13 Çaykur Rizespor 1 -1 0
14 MKE Ankaragücü 1 -1 0
15 Kasımpaşa 1 -1 0
16 Gaziantep FK 1 -2 0
17 Trabzonspor 1 -2 0
18 Başakşehir FK 1 -2 0
19 Gençlerbirliği 1 -2 0
20 Sivasspor 1 -2 0
21 Denizlispor 1 -4 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Adanaspor 2 1 4
2 Adana Demirspor 1 2 3
3 Balıkesirspor 1 2 3
4 Altınordu 1 2 3
5 Ümraniyespor 1 1 3
6 Ankara Keçiörengücü 1 1 3
7 Ankaraspor 1 1 3
8 Akhisarspor 1 0 1
9 Altay 1 0 1
10 Samsunspor 1 0 1
11 Tuzlaspor 1 0 1
12 Eskişehirspor 2 -1 1
13 Bandırmaspor 1 -1 0
14 Boluspor 1 -1 0
15 İstanbulspor 1 -1 0
16 Bursaspor 1 -2 0
17 Giresunspor 1 -2 0
18 Menemenspor 1 -2 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Afjet Afyonspor 0 0 0
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Amed Sportif 0 0 0
4 Ankara Demirspor 0 0 0
5 Çorum FK 0 0 0
6 Ergene Velimeşe 0 0 0
7 Gümüşhanespor 0 0 0
8 Hacettepe Spor 0 0 0
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0 0 0
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 İnegölspor 0 0 0
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 0 0 0
14 Kocaelispor 0 0 0
15 Manisa FK 0 0 0
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Niğde Anadolu FK 0 0 0
18 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
19 Sancaktepe FK 0 0 0
20 Başkent Akademi FK 28 -4 31
21 Sarıyer 0 0 0
22 Şanlıurfaspor 0 0 0
23 Uşak Spor 0 0 0
24 Zonguldak Kömürspor 0 0 0
25 24Erzincanspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Başkent Akademi FK 0 0 0
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 0 0 0
5 Bodrumspor 0 0 0
6 Elazığspor 0 0 0
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Etimesgut Belediyespor 0 0 0
9 Eyüpspor 0 0 0
10 Karacabey Belediyespor 0 0 0
11 Kardemir Karabükspor 0 0 0
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Kırklarelispor 0 0 0
17 Kırşehir Belediyespor 0 0 0
18 Pazarspor 0 0 0
19 Pendikspor 0 0 0
20 Sakaryaspor 0 0 0
21 Serik Belediyespor 0 0 0
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
23 Sivas Belediyespor 0 0 0
24 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 0 0 0
25 Turgutluspor 0 0 0
26 Van Spor 0 0 0
27 1922 Konyaspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Valencia 1 2 3
2 Granada 1 2 3
3 Osasuna 1 2 3
4 Real Betis 1 1 3
5 Huesca 1 0 1
6 Real Sociedad 1 0 1
7 Valladolid 1 0 1
8 Villarreal 1 0 1
9 Celta Vigo 1 0 1
10 Eibar 1 0 1
11 Atletico Madrid 0 0 0
12 Barcelona 0 0 0
13 Elche 0 0 0
14 Getafe 0 0 0
15 Real Madrid 0 0 0
16 Sevilla 0 0 0
17 Deportivo Alaves 1 -1 0
18 Levante 1 -2 0
19 Athletic Bilbao 1 -2 0
20 Cadiz 1 -2 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 1 8 3
2 Arminia Bielefeld 0 0 0
3 Augsburg 0 0 0
4 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0
5 Borussia Dortmund 0 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0
7 Freiburg 0 0 0
8 Hertha Berlin 0 0 0
9 Hoffenheim 0 0 0
10 Köln 0 0 0
11 Mainz 05 0 0 0
12 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0
13 RB Leipzig 0 0 0
14 Stuttgart 0 0 0
15 Union Berlin 0 0 0
16 Werder Bremen 0 0 0
17 Wolfsburg 0 0 0
18 Schalke 04 1 -8 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Arsenal 1 3 3
2 Leicester City 1 3 3
3 Chelsea 1 2 3
4 Newcastle United 1 2 3
5 Wolverhampton 1 2 3
6 Liverpool 1 1 3
7 Crystal Palace 1 1 3
8 Everton 1 1 3
9 Aston Villa 0 0 0
10 Burnley 0 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0 0
13 Leeds United 1 -1 0
14 Southampton 1 -1 0
15 Tottenham 1 -1 0
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 -2 0
17 Sheffield United 1 -2 0
18 West Ham United 1 -2 0
19 Fulham 1 -3 0
20 West Bromwich 1 -3 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atalanta 0 0 0
2 Benevento 0 0 0
3 Bologna 0 0 0
4 Cagliari 0 0 0
5 Crotone 0 0 0
6 Fiorentina 0 0 0
7 Genoa 0 0 0
8 Inter 0 0 0
9 Juventus 0 0 0
10 Lazio 0 0 0
11 Milan 0 0 0
12 Napoli 0 0 0
13 Parma 0 0 0
14 Roma 0 0 0
15 Sampdoria 0 0 0
16 Sassuolo 0 0 0
17 Spezia 0 0 0
18 Torino 0 0 0
19 Udinese 0 0 0
20 Hellas Verona 0 0 0
reklam